Seeing thread's made about some of the free football game on TV I thought it would be better to just do a full list.
Below is an list of games being shown on the flowing Channels:-
BBC One/Two/Read Button/ALBA/Scotland
ITV 1/2/3/4
Sky Sports Mix
BT Sport Showcase
S4C
Bookmark this thread as I will keep updating it!
Saturday 4th March 2017
Guangzhou R&F v Tianjin Quanjian Chinese Super League
07:30 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Man Utd v AFC Bournemouth Premier League
12:30 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
The New Saints v Bangor City Welsh Premier League
17:15 S4C / S4C HD
United States v England SheBelieves Cup
22:00 BBC Sport Web/Red Button
Sunday 5th March 2017
Sparta Rotterdam v Feyenoord Eredivisie
11:30 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
FC Groningen v Ajax Eredivisie
13:30 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Aberdeen v Partick Thistle Scottish FA Cup Quarter-Final
15:00 BBC One Scotland / BBC One Scotland HD
Tuesday March 7
Germany v England SheBelieves Cup
21:00 BBC Sport Web/Red Button
Wednesday 8th March 2017
Barcelona v PSG UEFA Champions League Round of 16
19:45 BT Sport Showcase
Thursday 9th March 2017
Schalke 04 v Borussia Monchengladbach UEFA Europa League Last-16
20:05 BT Sport Showcase
Friday 10th March 2017
Espanyol v Las Palmas La Liga
19:45 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Saturday 11th March 2017
Morton v Queen of the South Scottish Championship
17:15 BBC ALBA
Sunday 12th March 2017
Real Sociedad v Athletic Bilbao La Liga
11:00 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Tottenham Hotspur v Millwall FA Cup Quarter-Final
14:00 BBC One / BBC One HD
New York City FC v DC United MLS
18:00 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Minnesota United v Atlanta United MLS
21:00 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Monday 13th March 2017
Chelsea v Man Utd FA Cup Quarter-Final
19:45 BBC One / BBC One HD
Saturday 18th March 2017
Falkirk v Morton Scottish Championship
17:15 BBC ALBA
New York City FC v Montreal Impact MLS
18:00 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Vancouver Whitecaps v Toronto FC MLS
20:00 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Sunday 19th March 2017
SC Heerenveen v Feyenoord Eredivisie
11:30 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Excelsior v Ajax Eredivisie
13:30 Sky Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Wednesday 22nd March 2017
Germany v England International Friendly
19:45 ITV / ITV HD
Friday 24th March 2017
Spain v Israel FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45 Sky Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Saturday 25th March 2017
Dundee United v St Mirren Scottish Challenge Cup Final
12:30 BBC ALBA
Portugal v Hungary FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45 ITV4 / ITV4 HD
Bulgaria v Netherlands FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Sunday 26th March 2017
England v Lithuania FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier 17:00 ITV / ITV HD
Scotland v Slovenia FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45 Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
Saturday 10th June 2017
Scotland v England FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00 ITV / ITV HD /Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD
http://www.live-footballontv.com/